Ein kompetentes Team

E-Mail (Name anklicken)

Sprechstunde

KV

Ausserer Sonja

FR  10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

3d


Bechter Johannes

MO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr


Berkmann Brigitte

DI  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Breier Romana

MI  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Brüstle Margit

DI  8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

Demirtas Yasemin

MO 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

2b

Devich Rosemarie

MI 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

Dezman Sabina

MI 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

1d

Diem Andrea

DO  10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

4d

Dorner Evelyn

MI 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Egger Melanie

MI 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

4e

Eugster Rebecca

DO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Fitz Simone

FR 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

1b

Flatz Gerlinde

MI 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

3c

Flatz Simon

DI  8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

2c

Fritsch Markus

DI  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

1b

Fußenegger Bettina

DO  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

2a

Grafschafter Julian

MO 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

4a

Gratt Ulla

MO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Gregotsch Gerlinde

DO 9.30 - 10.20

2c

Haller Renate

DO  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Kadis Robert

MI 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

3b

Klotz Veronika

FR 8.35 - 10.20 Uhr

Kohler Barbara

DO  10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

1a

Laritz Claudia

DO  8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

Lenz Norbert

DI 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

4c





Ludescher Claudia

DO 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr


Lunardon Angelika

MO 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

Mayrhofer Brunhilde

DI 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr


Mohr Mathias

DI 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

1a

Moosbrugger Christine

DO 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

4b

Moosbrugger Elisabeth

DO 10.35 - 11.25

3e

Dir. Moosbrugger Norbert

Mosig Sascha

Natter Daniel

DO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

3d





Oberhauser Karin

MO  14.55 - 15.45 Uhr

2d





Opacic Silvana

DI  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

4d

Pfanner Doris

DI 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

1c

Ponizilova Andrea

DI 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

Reis Burkhard

MO  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

2a

Rhomberg Doris

MO 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

3a

Rhomberg Gerhard

DO 10.35 - 11.25 Uhr

3a




Schatzmann Angelika

DI  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Scheffknecht Klaus

MI 10.35 - 11.25

1c

Schwanzer Margit



Sinz Hubert

MO  9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

2d

Steif Ulrike

DO 10.35 - 11.25

4b

Tifner Marcus

DO 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

2b

Vogel Alexandra

MI  8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

4a

Vogl Doris

MO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

4c

Walser Beate

DI 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

3c

Wimmer Sabrina

FR 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

1d

Winsauer Viktoria

FR 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

3b

Winter Heidi

DO 9.30 - 10.20 Uhr

Wörz Marko

FR 8.35 - 9.25 Uhr

3e